Player Profiles

AFC Liverpool Squad 2015/16

 NamePositionJoinedAppearancesGoals 
Ross DaltonGK2016120
Germano MendesGK201660
Charlie SaundersGK2016100
Dom GarnerGK201680
Jonathon Swatton (C) D2015791
Michael WhiteD2016363
Ricky AgerD201740
Kieron BrislenD2016391
Josh EsseryD2015361
Jack HontD2016220
Dimitri ChristouD2016291
Sean CalvertM2016222
Paul SpeedM2015597
Jack LeameyM2016219
Franny SmithM2016294
Emini AdegbenroM20164819
Oscar BillingtonM201730
Freddie ChampionM2016164
Connor BelgerM2015358
Conor SmithM201681
George DonnellyF2016112
Connor GraingerF201710

Upcoming Fixtures

AFC Darwen

AFC Darwen

League

Home -

Fri 24th Mar 2017 - 19:45

Nelson

Nelson

League

Home -

Wed 29th Mar 2017 - 19:45

More Fixtures

Membership

join_afc
Join AFC Liverpool

Official AFC Liverpool Partners

STL
Macron
sinclair
Andrew Neary
Associated Wedding Cars
Hard Hat
Kaleidoscope
Latestfreebetoffers.com
lamblaw
Lions Home
Muniserv
Shankly Hotel
SRC Taxis
U26 Wear
Viva Waste
all
Liverpool Homeless